Saturday 20th April - 1.30pm
Cookridge B v UndercliffeScorecard
Crompark B v Tong Park EsholtScorecard
Drighlington Whitehall v Baildon BScorecard
Farsley v Hepworth Idle BScorecard
Pudsey St Lawrence v ThornburyScorecard
  
Saturday 27th April - 1.30pm 
Farsley v Baildon BScorecard 
Hepworth Idle B v Bradford MoorScorecard 
Pudsey St Lawrence v Crompark BScorecard 
Thornbury v UndercliffeScorecard 
Tong Park Esholt v Drighlington WhitehallScorecard 
  
Saturday 4th May - 1.30pm 
Bradford Moor v Baildon BScorecard 
Cookridge B v Hepworth Idle BScorecard 
Crompark B v ThornburyScorecard
Drighlington Whitehall v Pudsey St LawrenceScorecard 
Farsley v Tong Park EsholtScorecard 
  
Saturday 11th May - 1.30pm 
Baildon B v Cookridge BScorecard 
Crompark B (Conceded) v Drighlington Whitehall 
Hepworth Idle B v UndercliffeScorecard 
Pudsey St Lawrence v FarsleyScorecard 
Tong Park Esholt v Bradford MoorScorecard 
  
Saturday 18th May - 1.30pm 
Bradford Moor v Pudsey St Lawrence     Abandoned
Drighlington Whitehall v Thornbury     
Abandoned
Farsley v Crompark B     
Abandoned
Undercliffe v Baildon B     
Abandoned
  
Sunday 19th May - 1.30pm 

Cookridge B  v Tong Park Esholt                                                                                         

Scorecard  

  
Saturday 25th May - 1.30pm 
Crompark B v Bradford MoorScorecard
Drighlington Whitehall v FarsleyScorecard 
Pudsey St Lawrence v Cookridge BScorecard 
Thornbury v Hepworth Idle BScorecard 
Tong Park Esholt v UndercliffeScorecard
  
Saturday 1st June - 1.30pm 
Bradford Moor v Drighlington WhitehallScorecard 
Cookridge B v Crompark BScorecard 
Farsley v ThornburyScorecard
Hepworth Idle B v Baildon BScorecard 
Undercliffe v Pudsey St LawrenceScorecard 
  
Saturday 8th June - 1.30pm 
Baildon B v Tong Park EsholtScorecard 
Bradford Moor v ThornburyScorecard 
Cookridge B v FarsleyScorecard 
Hepworth Idle B v Pudsey St LawrenceScorecard
Undercliffe v Drighlington WhitehallScorecard 
  
Saturday 15th June - 1.30pm 
Crompark B v UndercliffeScorecard 
Drighlington Whitehall v Cookridge BScorecard 
Farsley v Bradford MoorScorecard 
Thornbury v Baildon BScorecard 
Tong Park Esholt v Hepworth Idle BScorecard 
  
Saturday 22nd June - 1.30pm 
Baildon B v Crompark B    Sunday 23rd at Jenny LaneScorecard 
Cookridge B v ThornburyScorecard 
Hepworth Idle B v Drighlington WhitehallScorecard 
Tong Park Esholt v Pudsey St LawrenceScorecard 
Undercliffe v Bradford MoorScorecard 
  
Saturday 29th June - 1.30pm 
Bradford Moor v Cookridge BScorecard 
Crompark B v Hepworth Idle BScorecard 
Farsley v UndercliffeScorecard 
Pudsey St Lawrence v Baildon BScorecard 
Thornbury v Tong Park EsholtScorecard 
  
Saturday 6th July - 1.30pm 
Baildon B v Drighlington WhitehallScorecard 
Hepworth Idle B v FarsleyScorecard 
Thornbury v Pudsey St LawrenceScorecard 
Tong Park Esholt v Crompark BScorecard 
Undercliffe v Cookridge BScorecard 
  
Saturday 13th July - 1.30pm 
Baildon B v FarsleyScorecard 
Bradford Moor v Hepworth IdleScorecard 
Crompark B v Pudsey St LawrenceScorecard 
Drighlington Whitehall v Tong Park EsholtScorecard 
Undercliffe v ThornburyScorecard 
  
Saturday 20th July - 1.30pm 
Baildon B v Bradford MoorScorecard 
Hepworth Idle B v Cookridge BScorecard 
Pudsey St Lawrence v Drighlington WhitehallScorecard 
Thornbury v Crompark BScorecard 
Tong Park Esholt v FarsleyScorecard 
  
Saturday 27th July - 1.30pm 
Bradford Moor v Tong Park EsholtScorecard 
Cookridge B v Baildon BScorecard 
Drighlington Whitehall v Crompark BScorecard 
Farsley v Pudsey St LawrenceScorecard 
Undercliffe v Hepworth Idle BScorecard 
  
Saturday 3rd August - 1.30pm 
Baildon B v UndercliffeScorecard 
Crompark B v FarsleyScorecard 
Pudsey St Lawrence v Bradford MoorScorecard 
Thornbury v Drighlington WhitehallScorecard 
Tong Park Esholt v Cookridge BScorecard 
  
Saturday 10th August - 1.30pm
Bradford Moor v Crompark BScorecard
Cookridge B v Pudsey St LawrenceScorecard
Farsley v Drighlington WhitehallScorecard
Hepworth Idle B v ThornburyScorecard
Undercliffe v Tong Park EsholtScorecard
Saturday 17th August - 1.30pm
Baildon B v Hepworth Idle BScorecard
Crompark B v Cookridge BScorecard
Drighlington Whitehall v Bradford MoorScorecard
Pudsey St Lawrence v UndercliffeScorecard
Thornbury v FarsleyScorecard
Saturday 24th August - 1.30pm
Drighlington Whitehall v UndercliffeAbandoned
Farsley v Cookridge BAbandoned
Pudsey St Lawrence v Hepworth Idle BScorecard
Thornbury v Bradford MoorScorecard
Tong Park Esholt v Baildon BScorecard
Saturday 31st August - 1pm
Baildon B v ThornburyScorecard
Bradford Moor v FarsleyScorecard
Cookridge B v Drighlington WhitehallScorecard
Hepworth Idle B v Tong Park EsholtScorecard
Undercliffe v Crompark BScorecard
Saturday 7th September - 1pm
Bradford Moor v UndercliffeScorecard
Crompark B v Baildon BScorecard
Drighlington Whitehall v Hepworth Idle BScorecard
Pudsey St Lawrence v Tong Park EsholtScorecard
Thornbury v Cookridge BScorecard
Saturday 14th September - 1pm
Baildon B v Pudsey St LawrenceScorecard
Cookridge B v Bradford MoorScorecard
Hepworth Idle B v Crompark BScorecard
Tong Park Esholt v ThornburyScorecard
Undercliffe v FarsleyScorecard